Landesliga Nord Setzliste Böklunder SpSch II
Name1. WK2. WK3. WK4. WK5. WK6. WK7. WKSchnitt
Ronald Trenkler364363360341357360349356,29
Nico Holmer347362355344352356352,67
Horst Schachtschneider355359353350332353367352,71
Markus Behmer334348340353346357346,33
Matthias Pfeiffer341341,00
Marcel Lütt333337343323341330342335,57
Friedrich.-Wilhelm Callsen331331,00