Termine 2018
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Veranstaltung
Langstedt Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr Gruppe 1
Böklunder SpSch I gegen SV Langstedt
Schützenheim Böklund Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr Gruppe 4
Böklunder SpSch II gegen SV Norderbrarup
Schützenheim Böklund Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole Gruppe 1
Böklunder SpSch I gegen Handewitter SchG
Schützenheim Böklund Landesliga Wettkampf
Böklunder SpSch II gegen PC Rendsburg II
Schützenheim Böklund Landesliga Wettkampf
Handewitter SchG I gegen Böklunder SpSch II
Schützenheim Böklund Verbandsliga Wettkampf
Böklunder SpSch I gegen Ahrensburger SchG I
Schützenheim Böklund Verbandsliga Wettkampf
Scharbeutzer SchV I gegen Böklunder SpSch I
Schützenheim Böklund Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr Gruppe 1
Böklunder SpSch I gegen VFL Eiche Idstedt Neuberend
Schützenheim Böklund Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole Gruppe 2
Böklunder SpSch II Freilos
Schützenheim Böklund Vereinsmeisterschaft
Jugend alle
Schützenheim Böklund Vereinsmeisterschaft
Luftpistole alle
SSC Fockbeck Verbandsliga Wettkampf
Böklunder SpSch I gegen SV Hattstedt I
Schützenheim Böklund Vereinsmeisterschaft
Luftgewehr alle
1. Eckenförder SchV Landesliga Wettkampf
Böklunder SpSch II gegen SV Germania Breklum I
Schützenheim Böklund Weihnachtsfeier
18:30 Uhr Essen
VFB Schuby Verbandsliga Wettkampf
Böklunder SpSch I gegen SSV Kassau I
VFB Schuby Verbandsliga Wettkampf
VFB Schuby gegen Böklunder SpSch I
Schützenheim Böklund Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr Gruppe 1
Böklunder SpSch I gegen SV Kappeln II
Schützenheim Böklund Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr Gruppe 4
Böklunder SpSch II Freilos
Langstedt Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole Gruppe 1
SV Langstedt gegen Böklunder SpSch I
Kappeln Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole Gruppe 2
SV Kappeln I gegen Böklunder SpSch II
SSC Hemme Landesliga Wettkampf
SSC Hemme I gegen Böklunder SpSch II
SSC Hemme Landesliga Wettkampf
Böklunder SpSch II gegen TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch I
SV Hattstedt Verbandsliga Wettkampf
SSC Fockbeck I gegen Böklunder SpSch I
SV Hattstedt Verbandsliga Wettkampf
Böklunder SpSch I gegen Eutiner SpSch I
SpSch Fahrdorf Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr Gruppe 1
SpSch Fahrdorf gegen Böklunder SpSch I
VFB Schuby Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr Gruppe 4
VFB Schuby II gegen Böklunder SpSch II
Süderstapel Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole Gruppe 1
SV Süderstapel I gegen Böklunder SpSch I
Schützenheim Böklund Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole Gruppe 2
Böklunder SpSch II gegen SV Tarp
SV Germania Breklum Landesliga Wettkampf
1. Eckenförder SchV I gegen Böklunder SpSch II
SV Germania Breklum Landesliga Wettkampf
Böklunder SpSch II gegen SchGr im SC Bargenstedt I
Schützenheim Böklund Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr Gruppe 4
Böklunder SpSch II gegen SV Hollmühle
Schützenheim Böklund Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole Gruppe 1
Böklunder SpSch I gegen SV Mittelangel Satrup
Schützenheim Böklund Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole Gruppe 2
Böklunder SpSch II gegen SpSch Fahrdorf

Termine als PDF